These are the same, location is Franklin Co, please merge:
http://www.findagrave.com/cgi-bin/fg.cgi?page=cr&CRid=2154444
into
http://findagrave.com/cgi-bin/fg.cgi?page=cr&CRid=18086
name: Saint Andrews Cemetery
aka: Saint Andrews-Sewanee Cemetery
please add:
Fire Tower Road
Saint Andrews
**correct coordinates: 35.21947, -85.89007
=================

http://findagrave.com/cgi-bin/fg.cgi?page=cr&CRid=2426024
correct address is: Saint Marys Lane
==================

http://findagrave.com/cgi-bin/fg.cgi?page=cr&CRid=14501
please add:
Catherine Avenue
==================

Same, please merge:
http://findagrave.com/cgi-bin/fg.cgi?page=cr&CRid=16965
and
http://findagrave.com/cgi-bin/fg.cgi?page=cr&CRid=2453805
Correct name:
Pelham Cemetery
aka: Pelham Church of Christ Cemetery
add:
Highway 50 at Ball Park Road
Pelham
map: 35.30961, -85.88592
=====================

Thanks